21eme open de Bretigny
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. SB Perf
1 g
HAUCHARD Arnaud
  1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 29 29¼
1 B 1 29   COULON Valentin 1810 R SenM FRA HDF 3 25½ 8
2 N 1 8   MASALLES Pierre 1960 R CadM FRA IDF 5 23 15½
3 B 1 14   ROUILLON Robin 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
4 N ½ 2   HAIE Arnaud 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 30 25¼
5 B 1 10   KRIEF Fradji 1930 R SepM FRA IDF 29 18¼
6 N 1 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2470 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 21
7 B 1 5   NGUYEN Vincent 2370 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 22
2550 R SenM FRA IDF + 29B +  8N + 14B =  2N + 10B +  4N +  5B 29 29¼ 2663
2  
HAIE Arnaud
  2   HAIE Arnaud 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 30 25¼
1 N 1 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1790 R BenM FRA IDF 24 13¾
2 B 1 25   CASTANET Clement 1950 R MinM FRA IDF 25½ 10¼
3 N 1 20   LE JOSSEC Patrice 2010 R SepM FRA IDF 4 23 11½
4 B ½ 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 29 29¼
5 N 0 5   NGUYEN Vincent 2370 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 22
6 B 1 6   APPAVOU Calixte 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 18
7 B 1 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2470 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 21
2270 R SenM FRA IDF + 11N + 25B + 20N =  1B -  5N +  6B +  4B 30 25¼ 2387
3  
DUQUESNE Adrien
  3   DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 26½ 21¾
1 B 1 40   CORMIER Thierry 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 20 5
2 N 1 7   DAVID Vincent 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 16½
3 B 1 15   FORGET Cyril 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15¾
4 N 0 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2470 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 21
5 B 1 16   GODON Philippe 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13¼
6 B ½ 9   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2170 R SepM FRA IDF 30 21¼
7 N 1 14   ROUILLON Robin 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
2170 R JunM FRA IDF + 40B +  7N + 15B -  4N + 16B =  9B + 14N 26½ 21¾ 2243
4 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2470 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 21
1 N 1 30   GAUDIN Eric 1800 R SepM FRA IDF 3 25 12
2 B 1 21   KOENIG Joel 1980 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
3 N 1 18   ABBONDANZA Lionel 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
4 B 1 3   DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 26½ 21¾
5 N 1 9   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2170 R SepM FRA IDF 30 21¼
6 B 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 29 29¼
7 N 0 2   HAIE Arnaud 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 30 25¼
2470 R SenM FRA IDF + 30N + 21B + 18N +  3B +  9N -  1B -  2N 5 30 21 2360
5  
NGUYEN Vincent
  5   NGUYEN Vincent 2370 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 22
1 B 1 27   JEAN Robert 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 10¾
2 N 1 10   KRIEF Fradji 1930 R SepM FRA IDF 29 18¼
3 B 1 26   GIRAULT Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 24 10
4 N 0 9   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2170 R SepM FRA IDF 30 21¼
5 B 1 2   HAIE Arnaud 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 30 25¼
6 N 1 7   DAVID Vincent 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 16½
7 N 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 29 29¼
2370 R SenM FRA IDF + 27B + 10N + 26B -  9N +  2B +  7N -  1N 5 29½ 22 2289
6  
APPAVOU Calixte
  6   APPAVOU Calixte 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 18
1 B 1 35   BRION Baptiste 1520 R JunM FRA IDF 3 21 6
2 N 0 9   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2170 R SepM FRA IDF 30 21¼
3 B 1 33   KATZAHIAN Michel 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 3 22 5
4 N 1 17   JOUET Stephane 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 12¾
5 B 1 14   ROUILLON Robin 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
6 N 0 2   HAIE Arnaud 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 30 25¼
7 B 1 15   FORGET Cyril 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15¾
1910 R SepM FRA IDF + 35B -  9N + 33B + 17N + 14B -  2N + 15B 5 25 18 2117
7  
DAVID Vincent
  7   DAVID Vincent 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 16½
1 N 1 44   GAUDIN Roger 1510 R VetM FRA IDF 2 17 3
2 B 0 3   DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 26½ 21¾
3 N 1 31   BRION Bastien 1680 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 6
4 B 1 18   ABBONDANZA Lionel 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
5 N 1 25   CASTANET Clement 1950 R MinM FRA IDF 25½ 10¼
6 B 0 5   NGUYEN Vincent 2370 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 22
7 N 1 21   KOENIG Joel 1980 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
1910 R SepM FRA IDF + 44N -  3B + 31N + 18B + 25N -  5B + 21N 5 25 16½ 2117
8  
MASALLES Pierre
  8   MASALLES Pierre 1960 R CadM FRA IDF 5 23 15½
1 N 1 43   BOSC Frederic 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½
2 B 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 29 29¼
3 N 0 30   GAUDIN Eric 1800 R SepM FRA IDF 3 25 12
4 B 1 33   KATZAHIAN Michel 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 3 22 5
5 N 1 31   BRION Bastien 1680 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 6
6 B 1 29   COULON Valentin 1810 R SenM FRA HDF 3 25½ 8
7 N 1 9   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2170 R SepM FRA IDF 30 21¼
1960 R CadM FRA IDF + 43N -  1B - 30N + 33B + 31N + 29B +  9N 5 23 15½ 2030
9  
SAHETCHIAN Armand
  9   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2170 R SepM FRA IDF 30 21¼
1 N 1 12   MASALLES Gabriel 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 23½ 13½
2 B 1 6   APPAVOU Calixte 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 18
3 N 1 19   LELARGE Franck 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23 12¾
4 B 1 5   NGUYEN Vincent 2370 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 22
5 B 0 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2470 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 21
6 N ½ 3   DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 26½ 21¾
7 B 0 8   MASALLES Pierre 1960 R CadM FRA IDF 5 23 15½
2170 R SepM FRA IDF + 12N +  6B + 19N +  5B -  4B =  3N -  8B 30 21¼ 2181
10  
KRIEF Fradji
  10   KRIEF Fradji 1930 R SepM FRA IDF 29 18¼
1 N 1 34   MARTINEZ Luc 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 3 21 7
2 B 0 5   NGUYEN Vincent 2370 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 22
3 N 1 12   MASALLES Gabriel 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 23½ 13½
4 B 1 13   GIRARD Eric 2160 R SenM FRA IDF 22 13
5 N 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 29 29¼
6 B 1 22   CAZENEUVE Henri 1440 R VetM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
7 N ½ 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1790 R BenM FRA IDF 24 13¾
1930 R SepM FRA IDF + 34N -  5B + 12N + 13B -  1N + 22B = 11N 29 18¼ 2021
11  
DELEUZE Baptiste
  11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1790 R BenM FRA IDF 24 13¾
1 B 0 2   HAIE Arnaud 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 30 25¼
2 N ½ 32   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22
3 B 1 49   LEWIN Jacques 1300 R SepM FRA IDF 1 19 3
4 N 1 28   CHARLES Yves 1690 R VetM FRA HDF 19½
5 B 1 26   GIRAULT Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 24 10
6 N ½ 15   FORGET Cyril 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15¾
7 B ½ 10   KRIEF Fradji 1930 R SepM FRA IDF 29 18¼
1790 R BenM FRA IDF -  2B = 32N + 49B + 28N + 26B = 15N = 10B 24 13¾ 1911
12  
MASALLES Gabriel
  12   MASALLES Gabriel 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 23½ 13½
1 B 0 9   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2170 R SepM FRA IDF 30 21¼
2 N 1 35   BRION Baptiste 1520 R JunM FRA IDF 3 21 6
3 B 0 10   KRIEF Fradji 1930 R SepM FRA IDF 29 18¼
4 N 1 49   LEWIN Jacques 1300 R SepM FRA IDF 1 19 3
5 N 1 20   LE JOSSEC Patrice 2010 R SepM FRA IDF 4 23 11½
6 B 1 25   CASTANET Clement 1950 R MinM FRA IDF 25½ 10¼
7 B ½ 17   JOUET Stephane 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 12¾
1720 R BenM FRA IDF -  9B + 35N - 10B + 49N + 20N + 25B = 17B 23½ 13½ 1957
13  
GIRARD Eric
  13   GIRARD Eric 2160 R SenM FRA IDF 22 13
1 B 1 47   BRONZINI Patrick 1710 R SepM FRA IDF 20½ 4
2 N 0 15   FORGET Cyril 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15¾
3 B 1 36   GENOT Jean-Paul 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19
4 N 0 10   KRIEF Fradji 1930 R SepM FRA IDF 29 18¼
5 B 1 32   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22
6 N ½ 16   GODON Philippe 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13¼
7 B 1 26   GIRAULT Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 24 10
2160 R SenM FRA IDF + 47B - 15N + 36B - 10N + 32B = 16N + 26B 22 13 1971
14  
ROUILLON Robin
  14   ROUILLON Robin 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
1 N 1 31   BRION Bastien 1680 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 6
2 B 1 24   NAYARADOU Philippe 1880 R SepM FRA IDF 4 20 10½
3 N 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 29 29¼
4 B 1 23   PERTUISOT Daniel 1900 R SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 11
5 N 0 6   APPAVOU Calixte 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 18
6 B 1 19   LELARGE Franck 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23 12¾
7 B 0 3   DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 26½ 21¾
2030 R SenM FRA IDF + 31N + 24B -  1N + 23B -  6N + 19B -  3B 4 29 15 2031
15  
FORGET Cyril
  15   FORGET Cyril 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15¾
1 N 1 38   SEILLON Geoffrey 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 3 16½
2 B 1 13   GIRARD Eric 2160 R SenM FRA IDF 22 13
3 N 0 3   DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 26½ 21¾
4 B 1 20   LE JOSSEC Patrice 2010 R SepM FRA IDF 4 23 11½
5 N ½ 19   LELARGE Franck 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23 12¾
6 B ½ 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1790 R BenM FRA IDF 24 13¾
7 N 0 6   APPAVOU Calixte 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 18
1890 R SenM FRA IDF + 38N + 13B -  3N + 20B = 19N = 11B -  6N 4 27½ 15¾ 1968
16  
GODON Philippe
  16   GODON Philippe 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13¼
1 N 1 46   CHARLES Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
2 B 0 18   ABBONDANZA Lionel 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
3 N 1 34   MARTINEZ Luc 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 3 21 7
4 B 1 21   KOENIG Joel 1980 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
5 N 0 3   DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 26½ 21¾
6 B ½ 13   GIRARD Eric 2160 R SenM FRA IDF 22 13
7 N ½ 23   PERTUISOT Daniel 1900 R SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 11
1880 R SenM FRA IDF + 46N - 18B + 34N + 21B -  3N = 13B = 23N 4 25 13¼ 1979
17  
JOUET Stephane
  17   JOUET Stephane 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 12¾
1 N 1 28   CHARLES Yves 1690 R VetM FRA HDF 19½
2 B 0 19   LELARGE Franck 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23 12¾
3 N 1 41   CHARRON Thierry 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 2 19
4 B 0 6   APPAVOU Calixte 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 18
5 N 1 30   GAUDIN Eric 1800 R SepM FRA IDF 3 25 12
6 B ½ 23   PERTUISOT Daniel 1900 R SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 11
7 N ½ 12   MASALLES Gabriel 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 23½ 13½
2120 R SenM FRA IDF + 28N - 19B + 41N -  6B + 30N = 23B = 12N 4 24 12¾ 1874
18  
ABBONDANZA Lionel
  18   ABBONDANZA Lionel 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
1 B 1 33   KATZAHIAN Michel 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 3 22 5
2 N 1 16   GODON Philippe 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13¼
3 B 0 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2470 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 21
4 N 0 7   DAVID Vincent 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 16½
5 B 0 27   JEAN Robert 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 10¾
6 N 1 31   BRION Bastien 1680 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 6
7 N 1 29   COULON Valentin 1810 R SenM FRA HDF 3 25½ 8
2090 R SenM FRA IDF + 33B + 16N -  4B -  7N - 27B + 31N + 29N 4 23½ 13 1944
19  
LELARGE Franck
  19   LELARGE Franck 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23 12¾
1 B 1 42   CAMUS Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 18½
2 N 1 17   JOUET Stephane 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 12¾
3 B 0 9   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2170 R SepM FRA IDF 30 21¼
4 N ½ 26   GIRAULT Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 24 10
5 B ½ 15   FORGET Cyril 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15¾
6 N 0 14   ROUILLON Robin 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
7 B 1 34   MARTINEZ Luc 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 3 21 7
1890 R SenM FRA IDF + 42B + 17N -  9B = 26N = 15B - 14N + 34B 4 23 12¾ 1964
20  
LE JOSSEC Patrice
  20   LE JOSSEC Patrice 2010 R SepM FRA IDF 4 23 11½
1 B 1 39   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 22½
2 N 1 36   GENOT Jean-Paul 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19
3 B 0 2   HAIE Arnaud 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 30 25¼
4 N 0 15   FORGET Cyril 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15¾
5 B 0 12   MASALLES Gabriel 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 23½ 13½
6 N 1 33   KATZAHIAN Michel 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 3 22 5
7 B 1 30   GAUDIN Eric 1800 R SepM FRA IDF 3 25 12
2010 R SepM FRA IDF + 39B + 36N -  2B - 15N - 12B + 33N + 30B 4 23 11½ 1894
21  
KOENIG Joel
  21   KOENIG Joel 1980 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
1 B 1 48   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1600 R SepM FRA IDF 17 3
2 N 0 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2470 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 21
3 B 1 29   COULON Valentin 1810 R SenM FRA HDF 3 25½ 8
4 N 0 16   GODON Philippe 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13¼
5 B 1 39   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 22½
6 N 1 27   JEAN Robert 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 10¾
7 B 0 7   DAVID Vincent 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 16½
1980 R VetM FRA IDF + 48B -  4N + 29B - 16N + 39B + 27N -  7B 4 23 10½ 1915
22  
CAZENEUVE Henri
  22   CAZENEUVE Henri 1440 R VetM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
1 N 1 23   PERTUISOT Daniel 1900 R SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 11
2 B 0 30   GAUDIN Eric 1800 R SepM FRA IDF 3 25 12
3 N 1 24   NAYARADOU Philippe 1880 R SepM FRA IDF 4 20 10½
4 B 0 25   CASTANET Clement 1950 R MinM FRA IDF 25½ 10¼
5 N 1 41   CHARRON Thierry 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 2 19
6 N 0 10   KRIEF Fradji 1930 R SepM FRA IDF 29 18¼
7 B 1 40   CORMIER Thierry 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 20 5
1440 R VetM FRA IDF + 23N - 30B + 24N - 25B + 41N - 10N + 40B 4 21½ 12½ 1871
23  
PERTUISOT Daniel
  23   PERTUISOT Daniel 1900 R SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 11
1 B 0 22   CAZENEUVE Henri 1440 R VetM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
2 N 1 48   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1600 R SepM FRA IDF 17 3
3 B 1 39   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 22½
4 N 0 14   ROUILLON Robin 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
5 B 1 35   BRION Baptiste 1520 R JunM FRA IDF 3 21 6
6 N ½ 17   JOUET Stephane 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 12¾
7 B ½ 16   GODON Philippe 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13¼
1900 R SepM FRA IDF - 22B + 48N + 39B - 14N + 35B = 17N = 16B 4 21½ 11 1811
24  
NAYARADOU Philippe
  24   NAYARADOU Philippe 1880 R SepM FRA IDF 4 20 10½
1 B 1 50   LAVERDANT Alain 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16
2 N 0 14   ROUILLON Robin 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
3 B 0 22   CAZENEUVE Henri 1440 R VetM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
4 N 0 39   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 22½
5 B 1 28   CHARLES Yves 1690 R VetM FRA HDF 19½
6 N 1 37   MARCAULT Alain 1640 R VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
7 B 1 38   SEILLON Geoffrey 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 3 16½
1880 R SepM FRA IDF + 50B - 14N - 22B - 39N + 28B + 37N + 38B 4 20 10½ 1690
25  
CASTANET Clement
  25   CASTANET Clement 1950 R MinM FRA IDF 25½ 10¼
1 B 1 32   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22
2 N 0 2   HAIE Arnaud 2270 R SenM FRA IDF 30 25¼
3 B 1 47   BRONZINI Patrick 1710 R SepM FRA IDF 20½ 4
4 N 1 22   CAZENEUVE Henri 1440 R VetM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
5 B 0 7   DAVID Vincent 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 16½
6 N 0 12   MASALLES Gabriel 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 23½ 13½
7 B ½ 27   JEAN Robert 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 10¾
1950 R MinM FRA IDF + 32B -  2N + 47B + 22N -  7B - 12N = 27B 25½ 10¼ 1790
26  
GIRAULT Laurent
  26   GIRAULT Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 24 10
1 N 1 37   MARCAULT Alain 1640 R VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
2 B 1 41   CHARRON Thierry 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 2 19
3 N 0 5   NGUYEN Vincent 2370 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 22
4 B ½ 19   LELARGE Franck 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23 12¾
5 N 0 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1790 R BenM FRA IDF 24 13¾
6 B 1 32   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22
7 N 0 13   GIRARD Eric 2160 R SenM FRA IDF 22 13
1990 R SenM FRA IDF + 37N + 41B -  5N = 19B - 11N + 32B - 13N 24 10 1894
27  
JEAN Robert
  27   JEAN Robert 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 10¾
1 N 0 5   NGUYEN Vincent 2370 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 22
2 B 0 34   MARTINEZ Luc 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 3 21 7
3 N 1 38   SEILLON Geoffrey 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 3 16½
4 B 1 43   BOSC Frederic 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½
5 N 1 18   ABBONDANZA Lionel 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
6 B 0 21   KOENIG Joel 1980 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
7 N ½ 25   CASTANET Clement 1950 R MinM FRA IDF 25½ 10¼
1800 R VetM FRA IDF -  5N - 34B + 38N + 43B + 18N - 21B = 25N 22½ 10¾ 1823
28  
CHARLES Yves
  28   CHARLES Yves 1690 R VetM FRA HDF 19½
1 B 0 17   JOUET Stephane 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 12¾
2 N ½ 42   CAMUS Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 18½
3 B 1 40   CORMIER Thierry 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 20 5
4 B 0 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1790 R BenM FRA IDF 24 13¾
5 N 0 24   NAYARADOU Philippe 1880 R SepM FRA IDF 4 20 10½
6 N 1 47   BRONZINI Patrick 1710 R SepM FRA IDF 20½ 4
7 B 1 39   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 22½
1690 R VetM FRA HDF - 17B = 42N + 40B - 11B - 24N + 47N + 39B 19½ 1790
29  
COULON Valentin
  29   COULON Valentin 1810 R SenM FRA HDF 3 25½ 8
1 N 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 29 29¼
2 B 1 43   BOSC Frederic 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½
3 N 0 21   KOENIG Joel 1980 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
4 B 1 37   MARCAULT Alain 1640 R VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
5 N 1 34   MARTINEZ Luc 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 3 21 7
6 N 0 8   MASALLES Pierre 1960 R CadM FRA IDF 5 23 15½
7 B 0 18   ABBONDANZA Lionel 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
1810 R SenM FRA HDF -  1N + 43B - 21N + 37B + 34N -  8N - 18B 3 25½ 8 1803
30  
GAUDIN Eric
  30   GAUDIN Eric 1800 R SepM FRA IDF 3 25 12
1 B 0 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2470 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 21
2 N 1 22   CAZENEUVE Henri 1440 R VetM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
3 B 1 8   MASALLES Pierre 1960 R CadM FRA IDF 5 23 15½
4 N 0 32   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22
5 B 0 17   JOUET Stephane 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 12¾
6 N 1 35   BRION Baptiste 1520 R JunM FRA IDF 3 21 6
7 N 0 20   LE JOSSEC Patrice 2010 R SepM FRA IDF 4 23 11½
1800 R SepM FRA IDF -  4B + 22N +  8B - 32N - 17B + 35N - 20N 3 25 12 1775
31  
BRION Bastien
  31   BRION Bastien 1680 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 6
1 B 0 14   ROUILLON Robin 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29 15
2 N 1 50   LAVERDANT Alain 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16
3 B 0 7   DAVID Vincent 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 16½
4 N 1 36   GENOT Jean-Paul 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19
5 B 0 8   MASALLES Pierre 1960 R CadM FRA IDF 5 23 15½
6 B 0 18   ABBONDANZA Lionel 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
7 N 1 45   TANDT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 3
1680 R SenM FRA IDF - 14B + 50N -  7B + 36N -  8B - 18B + 45N 3 23 6 1769
32  
KANNENGIESSER Philippe
  32   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22
1 N 0 25   CASTANET Clement 1950 R MinM FRA IDF 25½ 10¼
2 B ½ 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1790 R BenM FRA IDF 24 13¾
3 N 1 44   GAUDIN Roger 1510 R VetM FRA IDF 2 17 3
4 B 1 30   GAUDIN Eric 1800 R SepM FRA IDF 3 25 12
5 N 0 13   GIRARD Eric 2160 R SenM FRA IDF 22 13
6 N 0 26   GIRAULT Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 24 10
7 B ½ 36   GENOT Jean-Paul 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19
1570 R SenM FRA IDF - 25N = 11B + 44N + 30B - 13N - 26N = 36B 3 22 1780
33  
KATZAHIAN Michel
  33   KATZAHIAN Michel 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 3 22 5
1 N 0 18   ABBONDANZA Lionel 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
2 B 1 46   CHARLES Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
3 N 0 6   APPAVOU Calixte 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 18
4 N 0 8   MASALLES Pierre 1960 R CadM FRA IDF 5 23 15½
5 B 1 49   LEWIN Jacques 1300 R SepM FRA IDF 1 19 3
6 B 0 20   LE JOSSEC Patrice 2010 R SepM FRA IDF 4 23 11½
7 N 1 44   GAUDIN Roger 1510 R VetM FRA IDF 2 17 3
1690 R VetM FRA IDF - 18N + 46B -  6N -  8N + 49B - 20B + 44N 3 22 5 1717
34  
MARTINEZ Luc
  34   MARTINEZ Luc 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 3 21 7
1 B 0 10   KRIEF Fradji 1930 R SepM FRA IDF 29 18¼
2 N 1 27   JEAN Robert 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 10¾
3 B 0 16   GODON Philippe 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13¼
4 N 1 47   BRONZINI Patrick 1710 R SepM FRA IDF 20½ 4
5 B 0 29   COULON Valentin 1810 R SenM FRA HDF 3 25½ 8
6 B 1 41   CHARRON Thierry 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 2 19
7 N 0 19   LELARGE Franck 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23 12¾
1560 R SepM FRA IDF - 10B + 27N - 16B + 47N - 29B + 41B - 19N 3 21 7 1778
35  
BRION Baptiste
  35   BRION Baptiste 1520 R JunM FRA IDF 3 21 6
1 N 0 6   APPAVOU Calixte 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 18
2 B 0 12   MASALLES Gabriel 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 23½ 13½
3 N 1 45   TANDT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 3
4 B 1 40   CORMIER Thierry 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 20 5
5 N 0 23   PERTUISOT Daniel 1900 R SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 11
6 B 0 30   GAUDIN Eric 1800 R SepM FRA IDF 3 25 12
7 N 1 47   BRONZINI Patrick 1710 R SepM FRA IDF 20½ 4
1520 R JunM FRA IDF -  6N - 12B + 45N + 40B - 23N - 30B + 47N 3 21 6 1720
36  
GENOT Jean-Paul
  36   GENOT Jean-Paul 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19
1 N 1 45   TANDT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 3
2 B 0 20   LE JOSSEC Patrice 2010 R SepM FRA IDF 4 23 11½
3 N 0 13   GIRARD Eric 2160 R SenM FRA IDF 22 13
4 B 0 31   BRION Bastien 1680 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 6
5 B 1 42   CAMUS Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 18½
6 N ½ 39   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 22½
7 N ½ 32   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22
1860 R SenM FRA IDF + 45N - 20B - 13N - 31B + 42B = 39N = 32N 3 19 1709
37  
MARCAULT Alain
  37   MARCAULT Alain 1640 R VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
1 B 0 26   GIRAULT Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 24 10
2 N 0 49   LEWIN Jacques 1300 R SepM FRA IDF 1 19 3
3 B 1 42   CAMUS Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 18½
4 N 0 29   COULON Valentin 1810 R SenM FRA HDF 3 25½ 8
5 B 1 45   TANDT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 3
6 B 0 24   NAYARADOU Philippe 1880 R SepM FRA IDF 4 20 10½
7 N 1 41   CHARRON Thierry 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 2 19
1640 R VetM FRA IDF - 26B - 49N + 42B - 29N + 45B - 24B + 41N 3 16½ 6 1668
38  
SEILLON Geoffrey
  38   SEILLON Geoffrey 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 3 16½
1 B 0 15   FORGET Cyril 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15¾
2 N 0 47   BRONZINI Patrick 1710 R SepM FRA IDF 20½ 4
3 B 0 27   JEAN Robert 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 10¾
4 N 1 50   LAVERDANT Alain 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16
5 B 1 48   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1600 R SepM FRA IDF 17 3
6 N 1 42   CAMUS Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 18½
7 N 0 24   NAYARADOU Philippe 1880 R SepM FRA IDF 4 20 10½
1410 R SenM FRA IDF - 15B - 47N - 27B + 50N + 48B + 42N - 24N 3 16½ 1610
39  
GANDOLFO Georges
  39   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 22½
1 N 0 20   LE JOSSEC Patrice 2010 R SepM FRA IDF 4 23 11½
2 B 1 45   TANDT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 3
3 N 0 23   PERTUISOT Daniel 1900 R SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 11
4 B 1 24   NAYARADOU Philippe 1880 R SepM FRA IDF 4 20 10½
5 N 0 21   KOENIG Joel 1980 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
6 B ½ 36   GENOT Jean-Paul 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19
7 N 0 28   CHARLES Yves 1690 R VetM FRA HDF 19½
1670 R VetM FRA IDF - 20N + 45B - 23N + 24B - 21N = 36B - 28N 22½ 1743
40  
CORMIER Thierry
  40   CORMIER Thierry 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 20 5
1 N 0 3   DUQUESNE Adrien 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 26½ 21¾
2 B ½ 44   GAUDIN Roger 1510 R VetM FRA IDF 2 17 3
3 N 0 28   CHARLES Yves 1690 R VetM FRA HDF 19½
4 N 0 35   BRION Baptiste 1520 R JunM FRA IDF 3 21 6
5 B 1 46   CHARLES Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
6 B 1 43   BOSC Frederic 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½
7 N 0 22   CAZENEUVE Henri 1440 R VetM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
1760 R SepM FRA IDF -  3N = 44B - 28N - 35N + 46B + 43B - 22N 20 5 1538
41  
CHARRON Thierry
  41   CHARRON Thierry 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 2 19
1 B 1 49   LEWIN Jacques 1300 R SepM FRA IDF 1 19 3
2 N 0 26   GIRAULT Laurent 1990 R SenM FRA IDF 24 10
3 B 0 17   JOUET Stephane 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 12¾
4 N 1 48   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1600 R SepM FRA IDF 17 3
5 B 0 22   CAZENEUVE Henri 1440 R VetM FRA IDF 4 21½ 12½
6 N 0 34   MARTINEZ Luc 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 3 21 7
7 B 0 37   MARCAULT Alain 1640 R VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
1820 R SenM FRA IDF + 49B - 26N - 17B + 48N - 22B - 34N - 37B 2 19 1519
42  
CAMUS Vincent
  42   CAMUS Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 18½
1 N 0 19   LELARGE Franck 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23 12¾
2 B ½ 28   CHARLES Yves 1690 R VetM FRA HDF 19½
3 N 0 37   MARCAULT Alain 1640 R VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
4 B 1 44   GAUDIN Roger 1510 R VetM FRA IDF 2 17 3
5 N 0 36   GENOT Jean-Paul 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19
6 B 0 38   SEILLON Geoffrey 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 3 16½
7 N ½ 43   BOSC Frederic 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 19N = 28B - 37N + 44B - 36N - 38B = 43N 2 18½ 1490
43  
BOSC Frederic
  43   BOSC Frederic 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½
1 B 0 8   MASALLES Pierre 1960 R CadM FRA IDF 5 23 15½
2 N 0 29   COULON Valentin 1810 R SenM FRA HDF 3 25½ 8
3 B 1 50   LAVERDANT Alain 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16
4 N 0 27   JEAN Robert 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 10¾
5 B ½ 47   BRONZINI Patrick 1710 R SepM FRA IDF 20½ 4
6 N 0 40   CORMIER Thierry 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 20 5
7 B ½ 42   CAMUS Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 18½
1570 R SenM FRA IDF -  8B - 29N + 50B - 27N = 47B - 40N = 42B 2 17½ 1548
44  
GAUDIN Roger
  44   GAUDIN Roger 1510 R VetM FRA IDF 2 17 3
1 B 0 7   DAVID Vincent 1910 R SepM FRA IDF 5 25 16½
2 N ½ 40   CORMIER Thierry 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 20 5
3 B 0 32   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22
4 N 0 42   CAMUS Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 18½
5 B 1 50   LAVERDANT Alain 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16
6 N ½ 48   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1600 R SepM FRA IDF 17 3
7 B 0 33   KATZAHIAN Michel 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 3 22 5
1510 R VetM FRA IDF -  7B = 40N - 32B - 42N + 50B = 48N - 33B 2 17 3 1475
45  
TANDT Christophe
  45   TANDT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 3
1 B 0 36   GENOT Jean-Paul 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19
2 N 0 39   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 22½
3 B 0 35   BRION Baptiste 1520 R JunM FRA IDF 3 21 6
4 B 1 46   CHARLES Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
5 N 0 37   MARCAULT Alain 1640 R VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
6 N 1 49   LEWIN Jacques 1300 R SepM FRA IDF 1 19 3
7 B 0 31   BRION Bastien 1680 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 6
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 36B - 39N - 35B + 46B - 37N + 49N - 31B 2 16½ 3 1452
46  
CHARLES Arnaud
  46   CHARLES Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
1 B 0 16   GODON Philippe 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13¼
2 N 0 33   KATZAHIAN Michel 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 3 22 5
3 B 0 48   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1600 R SepM FRA IDF 17 3
4 N 0 45   TANDT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 3
5 N 0 40   CORMIER Thierry 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 20 5
6 B 1 50   LAVERDANT Alain 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16
7 B 1 49   LEWIN Jacques 1300 R SepM FRA IDF 1 19 3
1399 E SenM FRA IDF - 16B - 33N - 48B - 45N - 40N + 50B + 49B 2 14 2 1432
47  
BRONZINI Patrick
  47   BRONZINI Patrick 1710 R SepM FRA IDF 20½ 4
1 N 0 13   GIRARD Eric 2160 R SenM FRA IDF 22 13
2 B 1 38   SEILLON Geoffrey 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 3 16½
3 N 0 25   CASTANET Clement 1950 R MinM FRA IDF 25½ 10¼
4 B 0 34   MARTINEZ Luc 1560 R SepM FRA IDF 3 21 7
5 N ½ 43   BOSC Frederic 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½
6 B 0 28   CHARLES Yves 1690 R VetM FRA HDF 19½
7 B 0 35   BRION Baptiste 1520 R JunM FRA IDF 3 21 6
1710 R SepM FRA IDF - 13N + 38B - 25N - 34B = 43N - 28B - 35B 20½ 4 1463
48  
LARCHER Jean-Luc
  48   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1600 R SepM FRA IDF 17 3
1 N 0 21   KOENIG Joel 1980 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
2 B 0 23   PERTUISOT Daniel 1900 R SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 11
3 N 1 46   CHARLES Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
4 B 0 41   CHARRON Thierry 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 2 19
5 N 0 38   SEILLON Geoffrey 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 3 16½
6 B ½ 44   GAUDIN Roger 1510 R VetM FRA IDF 2 17 3
7 N 0 50   LAVERDANT Alain 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16
1600 R SepM FRA IDF - 21N - 23B + 46N - 41B - 38N = 44B - 50N 17 3 1426
49  
LEWIN Jacques
  49   LEWIN Jacques 1300 R SepM FRA IDF 1 19 3
1 N 0 41   CHARRON Thierry 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 2 19
2 B 1 37   MARCAULT Alain 1640 R VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
3 N 0 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1790 R BenM FRA IDF 24 13¾
4 B 0 12   MASALLES Gabriel 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 23½ 13½
5 N 0 33   KATZAHIAN Michel 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 3 22 5
6 B 0 45   TANDT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 3
7 N 0 46   CHARLES Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
1300 R SepM FRA IDF - 41N + 37B - 11N - 12B - 33N - 45B - 46N 1 19 3 1371
50  
LAVERDANT Alain
  50   LAVERDANT Alain 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 16
1 N 0 24   NAYARADOU Philippe 1880 R SepM FRA IDF 4 20 10½
2 B 0 31   BRION Bastien 1680 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 6
3 N 0 43   BOSC Frederic 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½
4 B 0 38   SEILLON Geoffrey 1410 R SenM FRA IDF 3 16½
5 N 0 44   GAUDIN Roger 1510 R VetM FRA IDF 2 17 3
6 N 0 46   CHARLES Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
7 B 1 48   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1600 R SepM FRA IDF 17 3
1399 E SepM FRA IDF - 24N - 31B - 43N - 38B - 44N - 46N + 48B 1 16 1286