21eme Open jeunes de Bretigny
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. SB Perf
1  
BOSC Gabriel
  1   BOSC Gabriel 1940 R MinM FRA IDF 7 29½ 33½
1 B 1 11   MIRGUET Vladislav 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 13
2 N 1 4   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 17¾
3 B 1 13   PEYTAVY Clement 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 14¾
4 N 1 2   PERCRULE Maxime 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 29 21½
5 B 1 16   GENOT Quentin 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 12½
6 N 1 3   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 28 21½
7 N 1 5   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 17
1940 R MinM FRA IDF + 11B +  4N + 13B +  2N + 16B +  3N +  5N 7 29½ 33½ 2220
2  
PERCRULE Maxime
  2   PERCRULE Maxime 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 29 21½
1 N 1 39   NEGRE Maxime 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 2 24
2 B 1 15   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
3 N 1 22   TAPIE Cesar 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 22½
4 B 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1940 R MinM FRA IDF 7 29½ 33½
5 N ½ 4   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 17¾
6 B 1 6   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26½ 19½
7 N 1 10   COLIN Mathis 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 26 15¾
1560 R MinM FRA IDF + 39N + 15B + 22N -  1B =  4N +  6B + 10N 29 21½ 1613
3  
TRAN Jeremy
  3   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 28 21½
1 B 1 21   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM FRA IDF 23
2 N 1 14   PARALIEU Maxime 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 12
3 B 1 26   LEMAIRE Irene 990 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26
4 N 1 10   COLIN Mathis 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 26 15¾
5 B 1 12   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 16½
6 B 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1940 R MinM FRA IDF 7 29½ 33½
7 N ½ 7   MIRGUET Ulysse 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 18¾
1540 R PouM FRA IDF + 21B + 14N + 26B + 10N + 12B -  1B =  7N 28 21½ 1594
4  
CHAINTREAU Maxime
  4   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 17¾
1 B 1 23   ROS Aurelien 970 R PpoM FRA IDF 20
2 B 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1940 R MinM FRA IDF 7 29½ 33½
3 N 1 39   NEGRE Maxime 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 2 24
4 N 1 28   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1070 R PouF FRA IDF 3 24½
5 B ½ 2   PERCRULE Maxime 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 29 21½
6 N ½ 7   MIRGUET Ulysse 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 18¾
7 B 1 12   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 16½
1290 R PouM FRA IDF + 23B -  1B + 39N + 28N =  2B =  7N + 12B 5 28 17¾ 1491
5  
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno
  5   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 17
1 N 1 41   VERBRUGGEN Lucas 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
2 B 1 35   DEWEZ Milo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22
3 N 0 6   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26½ 19½
4 B 1 11   MIRGUET Vladislav 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 13
5 N 1 14   PARALIEU Maxime 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 12
6 N 1 12   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 16½
7 B 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1940 R MinM FRA IDF 7 29½ 33½
1340 R PupM FRA IDF + 41N + 35B -  6N + 11B + 14N + 12N -  1B 5 27 17 1539
6  
TRAN Jonathan
  6   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26½ 19½
1 B 1 27   LESAGE Martin 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11¾
2 N 1 7   MIRGUET Ulysse 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 18¾
3 B 1 5   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 17
4 N 0 12   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 16½
5 B 1 36   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 22
6 N 0 2   PERCRULE Maxime 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 29 21½
7 B 1 15   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
1590 R PupM FRA IDF + 27B +  7N +  5B - 12N + 36B -  2N + 15B 5 26½ 19½ 1524
7  
MIRGUET Ulysse
  7   MIRGUET Ulysse 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 18¾
1 N 1 33   LOKHOV Alexandra 950 R PupF FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
2 B 0 6   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26½ 19½
3 N 1 21   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM FRA IDF 23
4 B 1 26   LEMAIRE Irene 990 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26
5 N 1 15   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
6 B ½ 4   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 17¾
7 B ½ 3   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 28 21½
1280 R PupM FRA IDF + 33N -  6B + 21N + 26B + 15N =  4B =  3B 5 26 18¾ 1399
8  
PICOD Florian
  8   PICOD Florian 1510 R MinM FRA IDF 5 23½ 18
1 N 1 31   ROWE Tristan 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22 7
2 B 0 10   COLIN Mathis 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 26 15¾
3 N 1 17   PARALIEU Emma 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
4 B 0 14   PARALIEU Maxime 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 12
5 N 1 26   LEMAIRE Irene 990 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26
6 B 1 19   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 11
7 N 1 18   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21 12¼
1510 R MinM FRA IDF + 31N - 10B + 17N - 14B + 26N + 19B + 18N 5 23½ 18 1334
9  
VIJAY Soukreev
  9   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 19 15½
1 B 1 29   NEGRE Emilie 1010 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 23½
2 N 0 26   LEMAIRE Irene 990 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26
3 B 0 27   LESAGE Martin 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11¾
4 N 1 37   VIALA Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22 5
5 B 1 30   BERNARDI Leo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23
6 N 1 28   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1070 R PouF FRA IDF 3 24½
7 B 1 20   BOURNEZ Ilan 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20½ 12
1350 R PpoM FRA IDF + 29B - 26N - 27B + 37N + 30B + 28N + 20B 5 19 15½ 1193
10  
COLIN Mathis
  10   COLIN Mathis 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 26 15¾
1 B 1 43   FLEURET Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1
2 N 1 8   PICOD Florian 1510 R MinM FRA IDF 5 23½ 18
3 B ½ 36   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 22
4 B 0 3   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 28 21½
5 N 1 22   TAPIE Cesar 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 22½
6 N 1 14   PARALIEU Maxime 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 12
7 B 0 2   PERCRULE Maxime 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 29 21½
1190 R PupM FRA IDF + 43B +  8N = 36B -  3B + 22N + 14N -  2B 26 15¾ 1464
11  
MIRGUET Vladislav
  11   MIRGUET Vladislav 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 13
1 N 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1940 R MinM FRA IDF 7 29½ 33½
2 B 1 40   OUAYACH YAHIAT Anys 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 20 4
3 N 1 32   LEMAIRE Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 5
4 N 0 5   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 17
5 B ½ 13   PEYTAVY Clement 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 14¾
6 B 1 35   DEWEZ Milo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22
7 N 1 25   PERCRULE Emma 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 19
1160 R PouM FRA IDF -  1N + 40B + 32N -  5N = 13B + 35B + 25N 24½ 13 1357
12  
TRAN Thomas
  12   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 16½
1 N 1 17   PARALIEU Emma 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
2 B 1 24   DEHAIS Nicolas 1270 R MinM FRA IDF 19 9
3 N 1 16   GENOT Quentin 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 12½
4 B 1 6   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26½ 19½
5 N 0 3   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 28 21½
6 B 0 5   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 17
7 N 0 4   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 17¾
1630 R PupM FRA IDF + 17N + 24B + 16N +  6B -  3N -  5B -  4N 4 28½ 16½ 1424
13  
PEYTAVY Clement
  13   PEYTAVY Clement 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 14¾
1 N 1 25   PERCRULE Emma 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 19
2 B 1 18   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21 12¼
3 N 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1940 R MinM FRA IDF 7 29½ 33½
4 B 0 15   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
5 N ½ 11   MIRGUET Vladislav 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 13
6 B ½ 17   PARALIEU Emma 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
7 N 1 31   ROWE Tristan 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22 7
1350 R PupM FRA IDF + 25N + 18B -  1N - 15B = 11N = 17B + 31N 4 27 14¾ 1275
14  
PARALIEU Maxime
  14   PARALIEU Maxime 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 12
1 N 1 45   BOUZID Eya 800 R PpoF FRA IDF 1 18½ 0
2 B 0 3   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 28 21½
3 N 1 31   ROWE Tristan 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22 7
4 N 1 8   PICOD Florian 1510 R MinM FRA IDF 5 23½ 18
5 B 0 5   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 17
6 B 0 10   COLIN Mathis 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 26 15¾
7 N 1 28   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1070 R PouF FRA IDF 3 24½
1260 R PouM FRA IDF + 45N -  3B + 31N +  8N -  5B - 10B + 28N 4 26 12 1277
15  
CHAINTREAU Thomas
  15   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
1 B 1 42   BOUILLIER Laszlo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
2 N 0 2   PERCRULE Maxime 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 29 21½
3 B 1 29   NEGRE Emilie 1010 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 23½
4 N 1 13   PEYTAVY Clement 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 14¾
5 B 0 7   MIRGUET Ulysse 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 18¾
6 N 1 27   LESAGE Martin 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11¾
7 N 0 6   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26½ 19½
1220 R PupM FRA IDF + 42B -  2N + 29B + 13N -  7B + 27N -  6N 4 25½ 12 1325
16  
GENOT Quentin
  16   GENOT Quentin 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 12½
1 B 1 28   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1070 R PouF FRA IDF 3 24½
2 N 1 38   TECHER Charles-Andre 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 20½
3 B 0 12   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 16½
4 N 1 19   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 11
5 N 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1940 R MinM FRA IDF 7 29½ 33½
6 B 0 18   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21 12¼
7 B 1 27   LESAGE Martin 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11¾
1350 R PupM FRA IDF + 28B + 38N - 12B + 19N -  1N - 18B + 27B 4 25 12½ 1355
17  
PARALIEU Emma
  17   PARALIEU Emma 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
1 B 0 12   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 16½
2 N 1 23   ROS Aurelien 970 R PpoM FRA IDF 20
3 B 0 8   PICOD Florian 1510 R MinM FRA IDF 5 23½ 18
4 N 1 40   OUAYACH YAHIAT Anys 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 20 4
5 B ½ 29   NEGRE Emilie 1010 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 23½
6 N ½ 13   PEYTAVY Clement 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 14¾
7 B 1 30   BERNARDI Leo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23
1160 R PouF FRA IDF - 12B + 23N -  8B + 40N = 29B = 13N + 30B 4 22½ 12 1272
18  
BEDUOGLU Cassandra
  18   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21 12¼
1 B 1 32   LEMAIRE Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 5
2 N 0 13   PEYTAVY Clement 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 14¾
3 B ½ 37   VIALA Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22 5
4 N 1 38   TECHER Charles-Andre 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 20½
5 B ½ 27   LESAGE Martin 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11¾
6 N 1 16   GENOT Quentin 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 12½
7 B 0 8   PICOD Florian 1510 R MinM FRA IDF 5 23½ 18
1160 R PouF FRA IDF + 32B - 13N = 37B + 38N = 27B + 16N -  8B 4 21 12¼ 1289
19  
CHAROUSSET Donovan
  19   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 11
1 N 0 35   DEWEZ Milo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22
2 B 1 30   BERNARDI Leo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23
3 N 1 25   PERCRULE Emma 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 19
4 B 0 16   GENOT Quentin 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 12½
5 N 1 44   OUAYACH YAHIAT Jasmine 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 20½
6 N 0 8   PICOD Florian 1510 R MinM FRA IDF 5 23½ 18
7 B 1 29   NEGRE Emilie 1010 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 23½
1220 R PouM FRA IDF - 35N + 30B + 25N - 16B + 44N -  8N + 29B 4 21 11 1210
20  
BOURNEZ Ilan
  20   BOURNEZ Ilan 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20½ 12
1 N 0 24   DEHAIS Nicolas 1270 R MinM FRA IDF 19 9
2 B 0 39   NEGRE Maxime 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 2 24
3 N 1 41   VERBRUGGEN Lucas 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
4 B 1 21   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM FRA IDF 23
5 N 1 31   ROWE Tristan 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22 7
6 B 1 22   TAPIE Cesar 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 22½
7 N 0 9   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 19 15½
920 R PouM FRA IDF - 24N - 39B + 41N + 21B + 31N + 22B -  9N 4 20½ 12 1220
21  
QUENEHEN Nassim
  21   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM FRA IDF 23
1 N 0 3   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 28 21½
2 B 1 45   BOUZID Eya 800 R PpoF FRA IDF 1 18½ 0
3 B 0 7   MIRGUET Ulysse 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 18¾
4 N 0 20   BOURNEZ Ilan 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20½ 12
5 B ½ 23   ROS Aurelien 970 R PpoM FRA IDF 20
6 N 1 38   TECHER Charles-Andre 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 20½
7 B 1 32   LEMAIRE Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 5
1080 R PpoM FRA IDF -  3N + 45B -  7B - 20N = 23B + 38N + 32B 23 1106
22  
TAPIE Cesar
  22   TAPIE Cesar 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 22½
1 B 1 30   BERNARDI Leo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23
2 N 1 37   VIALA Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22 5
3 B 0 2   PERCRULE Maxime 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 29 21½
4 N ½ 27   LESAGE Martin 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11¾
5 B 0 10   COLIN Mathis 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 26 15¾
6 N 0 20   BOURNEZ Ilan 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20½ 12
7 B 1 36   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 22
1320 R PupM FRA IDF + 30B + 37N -  2B = 27N - 10B - 20N + 36B 22½ 1171
23  
ROS Aurelien
  23   ROS Aurelien 970 R PpoM FRA IDF 20
1 N 0 4   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 17¾
2 B 0 17   PARALIEU Emma 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
3 N 1 34   L'HOIST Yann 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15 5
4 B 0 39   NEGRE Maxime 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 2 24
5 N ½ 21   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM FRA IDF 23
6 B 1 44   OUAYACH YAHIAT Jasmine 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 20½
7 N 1 35   DEWEZ Milo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22
970 R PpoM FRA IDF -  4N - 17B + 34N - 39B = 21N + 44B + 35N 20 1119
24  
DEHAIS Nicolas
  24   DEHAIS Nicolas 1270 R MinM FRA IDF 19 9
1 B 1 20   BOURNEZ Ilan 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20½ 12
2 N 0 12   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 16½
3 B 0 28   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1070 R PouF FRA IDF 3 24½
4 N 0 30   BERNARDI Leo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23
5 B 1 45   BOUZID Eya 800 R PpoF FRA IDF 1 18½ 0
6 N ½ 29   NEGRE Emilie 1010 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 23½
7 B 1 37   VIALA Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22 5
1270 R MinM FRA IDF + 20B - 12N - 28B - 30N + 45B = 29N + 37B 19 9 1083
25  
PERCRULE Emma
  25   PERCRULE Emma 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 19
1 B 0 13   PEYTAVY Clement 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 14¾
2 N 1 43   FLEURET Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1
3 B 0 19   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 11
4 N ½ 44   OUAYACH YAHIAT Jasmine 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 20½
5 B 1 38   TECHER Charles-Andre 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 20½
6 N 1 36   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 22
7 B 0 11   MIRGUET Vladislav 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 13
1050 R PouF FRA IDF - 13B + 43N - 19B = 44N + 38B + 36N - 11B 19 1164
26  
LEMAIRE Irene
  26   LEMAIRE Irene 990 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26
1 B 1 36   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 22
2 B 1 9   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 19 15½
3 N 0 3   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 28 21½
4 N 0 7   MIRGUET Ulysse 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 18¾
5 B 0 8   PICOD Florian 1510 R MinM FRA IDF 5 23½ 18
6 N 0 30   BERNARDI Leo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23
7 B 1 39   NEGRE Maxime 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 2 24
990 R PouF FRA IDF + 36B +  9B -  3N -  7N -  8B - 30N + 39B 3 26 1212
27  
LESAGE Martin
  27   LESAGE Martin 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11¾
1 N 0 6   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26½ 19½
2 B 1 33   LOKHOV Alexandra 950 R PupF FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
3 N 1 9   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 19 15½
4 B ½ 22   TAPIE Cesar 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 22½
5 N ½ 18   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21 12¼
6 B 0 15   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
7 N 0 16   GENOT Quentin 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 12½
1120 R PouM FRA IDF -  6N + 33B +  9N = 22B = 18N - 15B - 16N 3 25½ 11¾ 1211
28  
TANDT NOWAK Maya
  28   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1070 R PouF FRA IDF 3 24½
1 N 0 16   GENOT Quentin 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 12½
2 B 1 34   L'HOIST Yann 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15 5
3 N 1 24   DEHAIS Nicolas 1270 R MinM FRA IDF 19 9
4 B 0 4   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 17¾
5 N 1 39   NEGRE Maxime 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 2 24
6 B 0 9   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 19 15½
7 B 0 14   PARALIEU Maxime 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 12
1070 R PouF FRA IDF - 16N + 34B + 24N -  4B + 39N -  9B - 14B 3 24½ 1182
29  
NEGRE Emilie
  29   NEGRE Emilie 1010 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 23½
1 N 0 9   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 19 15½
2 B 1 44   OUAYACH YAHIAT Jasmine 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 20½
3 N 0 15   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
4 B 1 33   LOKHOV Alexandra 950 R PupF FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
5 N ½ 17   PARALIEU Emma 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
6 B ½ 24   DEHAIS Nicolas 1270 R MinM FRA IDF 19 9
7 N 0 19   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 11
1010 R PpoF FRA IDF -  9N + 44B - 15N + 33B = 17N = 24B - 19N 3 23½ 1098
30  
BERNARDI Leo
  30   BERNARDI Leo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23
1 N 0 22   TAPIE Cesar 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 22½
2 N 0 19   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 11
3 B 1 45   BOUZID Eya 800 R PpoF FRA IDF 1 18½ 0
4 B 1 24   DEHAIS Nicolas 1270 R MinM FRA IDF 19 9
5 N 0 9   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 19 15½
6 B 1 26   LEMAIRE Irene 990 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26
7 N 0 17   PARALIEU Emma 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
999 E PupM FRA IDF - 22N - 19N + 45B + 24B -  9N + 26B - 17N 3 23 1103
31  
ROWE Tristan
  31   ROWE Tristan 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22 7
1 B 0 8   PICOD Florian 1510 R MinM FRA IDF 5 23½ 18
2 N 1 42   BOUILLIER Laszlo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
3 B 0 14   PARALIEU Maxime 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 12
4 N 1 32   LEMAIRE Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 5
5 B 0 20   BOURNEZ Ilan 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20½ 12
6 N 1 40   OUAYACH YAHIAT Anys 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 20 4
7 B 0 13   PEYTAVY Clement 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 14¾
1070 R PupM FRA IDF -  8B + 42N - 14B + 32N - 20B + 40N - 13B 3 22 7 1120
32  
LEMAIRE Edgar
  32   LEMAIRE Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 5
1 N 0 18   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21 12¼
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 11   MIRGUET Vladislav 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 13
4 B 0 31   ROWE Tristan 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22 7
5 N 1 33   LOKHOV Alexandra 950 R PupF FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
6 B 1 39   NEGRE Maxime 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 2 24
7 N 0 21   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM FRA IDF 23
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 18N EXE - 11B - 31B + 33N + 39B - 21N 3 20½ 5 969
33  
LOKHOV Alexandra
  33   LOKHOV Alexandra 950 R PupF FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
1 B 0 7   MIRGUET Ulysse 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 18¾
2 N 0 27   LESAGE Martin 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25½ 11¾
3 B 1 43   FLEURET Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1
4 N 0 29   NEGRE Emilie 1010 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 23½
5 B 0 32   LEMAIRE Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 5
6 N 1 42   BOUILLIER Laszlo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
7 B 1 41   VERBRUGGEN Lucas 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
950 R PupF FRA IDF -  7B - 27N + 43B - 29N - 32B + 42N + 41B 3 16½ 6 1023
34  
L'HOIST Yann
  34   L'HOIST Yann 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15 5
1 B 0 38   TECHER Charles-Andre 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 20½
2 N 0 28   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1070 R PouF FRA IDF 3 24½
3 B 0 23   ROS Aurelien 970 R PpoM FRA IDF 20
4 N 1 45   BOUZID Eya 800 R PpoF FRA IDF 1 18½ 0
5 B 1 42   BOUILLIER Laszlo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
6 N 0 37   VIALA Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22 5
7 B 1 40   OUAYACH YAHIAT Anys 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 20 4
799 E PouM FRA IDF - 38B - 28N - 23B + 45N + 42B - 37N + 40B 3 15 5 971
35  
DEWEZ Milo
  35   DEWEZ Milo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22
1 B 1 19   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 11
2 N 0 5   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 17
3 B ½ 38   TECHER Charles-Andre 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 20½
4 N 0 36   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 22
5 B 1 37   VIALA Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22 5
6 N 0 11   MIRGUET Vladislav 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 13
7 B 0 23   ROS Aurelien 970 R PpoM FRA IDF 20
799 E PpoM FRA IDF + 19B -  5N = 38B - 36N + 37B - 11N - 23B 22 1069
36  
TRAN Camille
  36   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 22
1 N 0 26   LEMAIRE Irene 990 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26
2 B 1 41   VERBRUGGEN Lucas 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
3 N ½ 10   COLIN Mathis 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 26 15¾
4 B 1 35   DEWEZ Milo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22
5 N 0 6   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 26½ 19½
6 B 0 25   PERCRULE Emma 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 19
7 N 0 22   TAPIE Cesar 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 22½
1320 R PupF FRA IDF - 26N + 41B = 10N + 35B -  6N - 25B - 22N 22 1092
37  
VIALA Gabriel
  37   VIALA Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22 5
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 22   TAPIE Cesar 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 22½
3 N ½ 18   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21 12¼
4 B 0 9   VIJAY Soukreev 1350 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 19 15½
5 N 0 35   DEWEZ Milo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22
6 B 1 34   L'HOIST Yann 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15 5
7 N 0 24   DEHAIS Nicolas 1270 R MinM FRA IDF 19 9
799 E PpoM FRA IDF EXE - 22B = 18N -  9B - 35N + 34B - 24N 22 5 1038
38  
TECHER Charles-Andre
  38   TECHER Charles-Andre 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 20½
1 N 1 34   L'HOIST Yann 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15 5
2 B 0 16   GENOT Quentin 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 12½
3 N ½ 35   DEWEZ Milo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 22
4 B 0 18   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 21 12¼
5 N 0 25   PERCRULE Emma 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 19
6 B 0 21   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM FRA IDF 23
7 N 1 44   OUAYACH YAHIAT Jasmine 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 20½
1180 R PupM FRA IDF + 34N - 16B = 35N - 18B - 25N - 21B + 44N 20½ 1011
39  
NEGRE Maxime
  39   NEGRE Maxime 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 2 24
1 B 0 2   PERCRULE Maxime 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 29 21½
2 N 1 20   BOURNEZ Ilan 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20½ 12
3 B 0 4   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1290 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28 17¾
4 N 1 23   ROS Aurelien 970 R PpoM FRA IDF 20
5 B 0 28   TANDT NOWAK Maya 1070 R PouF FRA IDF 3 24½
6 N 0 32   LEMAIRE Edgar 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 5
7 N 0 26   LEMAIRE Irene 990 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26
1110 R PouM FRA IDF -  2B + 20N -  4B + 23N - 28B - 32N - 26N 2 24 960
40  
OUAYACH YAHIAT Anys
  40   OUAYACH YAHIAT Anys 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 20 4
1    
2 N 0 11   MIRGUET Vladislav 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 24½ 13
3 B 1 42   BOUILLIER Laszlo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
4 B 0 17   PARALIEU Emma 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
5 N 1 43   FLEURET Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1
6 B 0 31   ROWE Tristan 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22 7
7 N 0 34   L'HOIST Yann 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15 5
999 E PupM FRA IDF - 11N + 42B - 17B + 43N - 31B - 34N 2 20 4 955
41  
VERBRUGGEN Lucas
  41   VERBRUGGEN Lucas 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
1 B 0 5   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 17
2 N 0 36   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 22
3 B 0 20   BOURNEZ Ilan 920 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20½ 12
4 N 0 42   BOUILLIER Laszlo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 43   FLEURET Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1
7 N 0 33   LOKHOV Alexandra 950 R PupF FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
1010 R BenM FRA IDF -  5B - 36N - 20B - 42N EXE + 43B - 33N 2 17½ 2 811
42  
BOUILLIER Laszlo
  42   BOUILLIER Laszlo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 17 2
1 N 0 15   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1220 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
2 B 0 31   ROWE Tristan 1070 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22 7
3 N 0 40   OUAYACH YAHIAT Anys 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 20 4
4 B 1 41   VERBRUGGEN Lucas 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
5 N 0 34   L'HOIST Yann 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15 5
6 B 0 33   LOKHOV Alexandra 950 R PupF FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 E PouM FRA IDF - 15N - 31B - 40N + 41B - 34N - 33B EXE 2 17 2 786
43  
FLEURET Francois
  43   FLEURET Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1
1 N 0 10   COLIN Mathis 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 26 15¾
2 B 0 25   PERCRULE Emma 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 19
3 N 0 33   LOKHOV Alexandra 950 R PupF FRA IDF 3 16½ 6
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 40   OUAYACH YAHIAT Anys 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 20 4
6 N 0 41   VERBRUGGEN Lucas 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 2
7 N 1 45   BOUZID Eya 800 R PpoF FRA IDF 1 18½ 0
799 E PouM FRA IDF - 10N - 25B - 33N EXE - 40B - 41N + 45N 2 16½ 1 738
44  
OUAYACH YAHIAT Jasmine
  44   OUAYACH YAHIAT Jasmine 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 20½
1    
2 N 0 29   NEGRE Emilie 1010 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 23½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B ½ 25   PERCRULE Emma 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 19
5 B 0 19   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 11
6 N 0 23   ROS Aurelien 970 R PpoM FRA IDF 20
7 B 0 38   TECHER Charles-Andre 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 20½
799 E PpoF FRA IDF - 29N EXE = 25B - 19B - 23N - 38B 20½ 720
45  
BOUZID Eya
  45   BOUZID Eya 800 R PpoF FRA IDF 1 18½ 0
1 B 0 14   PARALIEU Maxime 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 4 26 12
2 N 0 21   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM FRA IDF 23
3 N 0 30   BERNARDI Leo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23
4 B 0 34   L'HOIST Yann 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15 5
5 N 0 24   DEHAIS Nicolas 1270 R MinM FRA IDF 19 9
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 43   FLEURET Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1
800 R PpoF FRA IDF - 14B - 21N - 30N - 34B - 24N EXE - 43B 1 18½ 0 416